Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

11:20 May 16 2019 Near N/A

Description
Rubbish withworth Place. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Customer Care Dublin City Council (May 17 2019)
Thank You for using Fix Your Street. This matter has been referred to the relevant Dublin City Council section for investigation/resolution. This report will be further updated on receipt of a response from the relevant section.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Customer Care Dublin City Council (May 17 2019)
Thank you for using FixYourStreet.ie. The bags at this location have now been removed.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
15 + 7 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

13:34 Aug 02, 2019

Near N/A, 0.02 Kms

Defective Cover

17:40 Aug 14, 2019

Near 53.361161784183,-6.2599800476038, 0.05 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

13:34 Aug 18, 2019

Near N/A, 0.08 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

12:04 Aug 05, 2019

Near N/A, 0.08 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

14:04 Jul 27, 2019

Near N/A, 0.09 Kms