Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

12:21 May 20 2019 Near N/A

Description
Fusio testing. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Customer Care Dublin City Council (May 20 2019)
Thank You for using Fix Your Street. This matter has been referred to the relevant Dublin City Council section for investigation/resolution. This report will be further updated on receipt of a response from the relevant section.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
19 + 7 =

Additional Reports

Noise

16:04 Jun 18, 2019

Near Fusio, Great Strand Street, Dublin 1, 0.01 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

15:45 Jun 17, 2019

Near N/A, 0.02 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

13:05 Jul 10, 2019

Near N/A, 0.03 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

17:51 Jun 18, 2019

Near N/A, 0.03 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

11:42 Jun 18, 2019

Near N/A, 0.1 Kms