Report: Grass 3 foot high

11:01 May 23 2019 Near Oldbridge, Toberona

Description
The grass in Oldbridge, Toberona is about 3 foot high and needs urgent attention -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Alison Crimmins (May 23 2019)
Thank you for using Fix Your Street
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
17 + 9 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

09:04 Aug 19, 2019

Near N/A, 1.08 Kms

Flower bed overgrown

11:15 Aug 03, 2019

Near 54.006718445648,-6.4040677764789, 1.48 Kms

Water leaks

17:10 Aug 11, 2019

Near 54.007216893121,-6.4015604807295, 1.53 Kms

Delayed traffic lights

21:25 Aug 13, 2019

Near 54.004428028949,-6.4066467171277, 1.55 Kms

Abandoned car

17:05 Aug 14, 2019

Near 54.006803270582,-6.3988172169201, 1.63 Kms