Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

17:20 May 25 2019 Near N/A

Description
Fly tipping. Murrough wickloe. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Wicklow County Council Customer Care (Jun 11 2019)
Environmental complaints system reference ww-19-1280 close fys
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
18 + 6 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

16:04 Jul 16, 2019

Near N/A, 0.01 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

16:04 Jul 16, 2019

Near N/A, 0.03 Kms

Broken equipment in Playground

09:20 Jul 15, 2019

Near 52.988767239704,-6.0459858019555, 0.74 Kms

Street light not working

09:05 Jul 02, 2019

Near 52.977897,-6.030874, 1.7 Kms

Rubbish bin overflowing AGAIN

09:25 Jun 24, 2019

Near Ballycullen rd, 4.24 Kms