Report: Dumping

19:55 May 25 2019 Near 53.603116,-6.20056

Description
This is the third time IÂ’ve reported this. It will be hidden by the grass very soon!

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
https://fixmystreet.ie/report/34249
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Noreen Cullen (May 27 2019)
Thank you for using fix your street. Your complaint has been forwarded to the relevant section for attention.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
11 + 4 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

11:34 Jul 15, 2019

Near N/A, 0.04 Kms

Open Manhole

10:56 Jul 15, 2019

Near 53.60594,-6.19847, 0.21 Kms

Overgrown grass/weeds causing Blindspot

18:39 Jun 24, 2019

Near Clonard Road, Balbriggan, 0.41 Kms

Overgrown Weeds

20:46 Jul 01, 2019

Near Balbriggan, 0.42 Kms

Broken glass

13:50 Jul 04, 2019

Near Moylaragh way/ moylaragh drive balbriggan, 0.43 Kms