Report: Litter

21:45 Jun 4 2019 Near 53.724398320297,-6.3656887928618

Description
Piles of Rubbish/Litter/burnt items

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
https://fixmystreet.ie/report/34444
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Alison Crimmins (Jun 5 2019)
Thank you for using Fix Your Street
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Paul Mc Guill (Jun 17 2019)
Litter Warden Ps reported- "?"
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
10 + 5 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

20:04 Aug 10, 2019

Near N/A, 0.56 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

10:34 Aug 06, 2019

Near N/A, 0.56 Kms

Very bad Odour coming from restaurant

12:19 Jul 30, 2019

Near drogheda, 0.69 Kms

Street lighting

07:40 Jul 29, 2019

Near 53.720499360388,-6.3812809120298, 0.69 Kms

Street lighting

22:45 Jul 23, 2019

Near 53.719195777305,-6.3802348502684, 0.69 Kms