Report: Dumping

16:26 Jun 5 2019 Near Bremore castle , Balbriggan,, co Dublin

Description
A car has been dumped for over a year with no reg plates. A blue micro near bremore castle Balbriggan Co Dublin -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie mobile web
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Balbriggan Swords Operations Department (Jun 7 2019)
Thank you for using the “Fix Your Street” system. This matter has been referred to the relevant section.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
19 + 8 =

Additional Reports

Pram, household Waste and children's toys. Clonukse Balbriggan

22:27 Jan 12, 2020

Near Clonuske Drive (Entrance to the estate) Balbriggan, 0.08 Kms

Broken street light

09:50 Dec 27, 2019

Near 53.612602798925,-6.1996085023717, 0.22 Kms

Dumped Fridge

10:50 Jan 07, 2020

Near 53.618302,-6.199514, 0.23 Kms

Street lighting

18:30 Jan 14, 2020

Near 53.612174341569,-6.188706562011, 0.4 Kms

Broken streetlight

18:30 Jan 14, 2020

Near 53.612237994374,-6.1885027213124, 0.41 Kms