Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

17:20 Jun 6 2019 Near N/A

Description
the cigarette bin is full.. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Limerick City & County Council (Oct 23 2019)
This area has been cleaned
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
16 + 9 =

Additional Reports

Button for pedestrian lights on Liddy Street isnÂ’t working

16:15 Jul 12, 2020

Near 52.665192,-8.62806, 0.07 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

12:04 Jul 09, 2020

Near N/A, 0.27 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

17:04 Jun 25, 2020

Near N/A, 0.28 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

22:04 Jun 16, 2020

Near N/A, 0.3 Kms

Damage to cycle station at King JohnÂ’s Castle

21:05 Jun 18, 2020

Near 52.670139,-8.624966, 0.31 Kms