Report: Overgrown weeds

21:20 Jun 7 2019 Near Collins green finglas East

Description
Weeds not treated on paths anywhere in whole estate very overgrown -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie mobile web
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
12 + 10 =

Additional Reports

Trainers hanging from wire

09:40 Oct 16, 2019

Near 53.397186350046,-6.2901418281172, 0.55 Kms

Illegal Litter fly tipping

16:35 Oct 25, 2019

Near 53.398611271167,-6.2909903763352, 0.66 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

13:34 Oct 23, 2019

Near N/A, 0.81 Kms

Litter and fly tipping

07:42 Nov 12, 2019

Near Melville road just off jamestown roundabout finglas, 0.99 Kms

Bags of rubbish

12:10 Oct 31, 2019

Near 53.380587466623,-6.3084784511985, 1 Kms