Report: Burning rubbish

21:37 Jun 10 2019 Near Stocking Avenue Rathfarnham - halting site

Description
Halting site burning rubbish right under the cctv camera inside the gate this evening -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
SDCC Customer Care Agent (Jun 18 2019)
Anonymous complaint. Unable to reply to complainant.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
-1
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
16 + 4 =

Additional Reports

Broken street signs Airpark, Stocking Lane

11:53 Nov 04, 2019

Near Airpark, Stocking Lane, 0.5 Kms

Path trip hazard

10:20 Oct 17, 2019

Near 53.279889,-6.305589, 0.55 Kms

Traffic lights out of order

20:05 Oct 17, 2019

Near 53.280134601035,-6.3087361250775, 0.56 Kms

Roundabout signage

20:05 Oct 19, 2019

Near 53.279676,-6.317007, 0.65 Kms

Driveway entrance flooding

20:23 Nov 02, 2019

Near 1 Woodstown rise, Woodstown, Dublin 16 D16 XN60, 0.68 Kms