Report: Weeds and grass in the car park

22:35 Jun 10 2019 Near 53.392758094881,-6.1387236520276

Description
There are large amounts of weeds and grass growing in this car park on Seacliff Ave

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
https://fixmystreet.ie/report/34622
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
HowMalOpArea (Jul 4 2019)
Thank you for using Fix Your Street. Your query has been forwarded to our crew.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
12 + 2 =

Additional Reports

Offensive graffiti at Bayside Park

21:50 Jan 07, 2020

Near Bayside Park, 0.27 Kms

Abandoned vehicles- road/traffic obstruction

15:17 Dec 19, 2019

Near Moyclare Close, Burrow, Dublin 13, 0.45 Kms

Dangerous damaged footpath

22:10 Jan 09, 2020

Near D13v6p7, 0.45 Kms

Street Lighting

15:10 Dec 24, 2019

Near Warrenhouse Road Baldoyle, 0.55 Kms

Street light Warren House road

14:35 Dec 26, 2019

Near 53.3963937161,-6.1262472333136, 0.57 Kms