Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

11:20 Jun 11 2019 Near N/A

Description
Illegal dumping at 3 whitworth place. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Customer Care Dublin City Council (Jun 11 2019)
Thank You for using Fix Your Street. This matter has been referred to the relevant Dublin City Council section for investigation/resolution. This report will be further updated on receipt of a response from the relevant section.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Customer Care Dublin City Council (Jun 11 2019)
Thank you for using FixYourStreet.ie. Your request was referred to our Public Domain Officer on 11 June 2019 to investigate.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
15 + 1 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

11:20 Jun 11, 2019

Near N/A, 0 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

15:20 Jun 07, 2019

Near N/A, 0 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

08:50 Jun 13, 2019

Near N/A, 0.01 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

14:20 May 26, 2019

Near N/A, 0.01 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

08:20 Jun 03, 2019

Near N/A, 0.02 Kms