Report: Loose paving

12:00 Jun 11 2019 Near 52.662864,-8.626811

Description
Two loose paving bricks posing trip hazard.

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
https://fixmystreet.ie/report/34639
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
18 + 7 =

Additional Reports

Tait's Clock has died

23:15 Jul 24, 2019

Near 52.659874,-8.627339, 0.21 Kms

Baker Place ground-set lights non-operational

00:10 Jul 28, 2019

Near 52.65983468405,-8.6273923013218, 0.21 Kms

Streetlights

21:55 Aug 11, 2019

Near 52.658881717832,-8.6115964821353, 0.69 Kms

Over grown trees have narrowed the road

21:35 Aug 06, 2019

Near 52.685314,-8.620181, 1.58 Kms

Graffiti on Flyover

17:40 Aug 14, 2019

Near 52.643407611685,-8.6465248001089, 1.58 Kms