Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

18:20 Jun 11 2019 Near N/A

Description
fly tippin in the old race course. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
18 + 9 =

Additional Reports

Broken street light at entrance of halting site

16:30 Oct 07, 2019

Near 52.651649595533,-8.6585131539307, 0.38 Kms

Light Out

19:40 Sep 22, 2019

Near 52.637592745812,-8.6455159072949, 0.73 Kms

Street light not working

22:15 Sep 17, 2019

Near 52.651152,-8.635838, 0.8 Kms

Street light not working

21:35 Sep 21, 2019

Near 52.652606,-8.632227, 0.98 Kms

Pink bus stop colouring not replaced on O'Connell Ave

19:20 Sep 25, 2019

Near 52.656523890449,-8.634019060104, 1.06 Kms