Report: Litter & illega dumping

11:35 Jun 12 2019 Near 53.6103189487,-6.2103895468729

Description
Illegal Dumping of waste food and household rubbish outside house which has spilled out onto street

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
https://fixmystreet.ie/report/34666
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Tuyet luong (Jun 12 2019)
rubbish dumped in the middle of the road on Park Ave beside streamstown lane Malahide co dublin
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Noreen Cullen (Jun 12 2019)
Thank you for using fix your street. Your complaint has been forwarded to the relevant section for attention
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
14 + 3 =

Additional Reports

Street light

19:50 Nov 09, 2019

Near 53.612408784669,-6.2078538282081, 0.18 Kms

Street light

22:35 Oct 16, 2019

Near 53.612953505575,-6.2081763687809, 0.2 Kms

Broken street light

11:48 Nov 04, 2019

Near 30 Moylaragh Road Balbriggan, 0.24 Kms

Broken steet ligts

09:15 Nov 05, 2019

Near 53.613369391997,-6.2061985594166, 0.27 Kms

Bonfire Wood between Westbrook Heights & Hampton woods

21:05 Oct 18, 2019

Near 53.609021848047,-6.2013778377063, 0.38 Kms