Report: litter dumping Park Ave Malahide

12:08 Jun 12 2019 Near park ave malahide

Description
litter dumped in the middle of the road on Park Ave , beside streamtown lane Malihide -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Noreen Cullen (Jun 12 2019)
Thank you for using fix your street. Your complaint has been forwarded to the relevant section for attention.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
12 + 10 =

Additional Reports

Illegal Dumping on Streamstown Lane

09:27 Jul 26, 2019

Near entrance of Streamstown Wood off Streamstown Lane, 0.15 Kms

Overgrown roadside shrubs

09:30 Jul 26, 2019

Near corner of Streamstown Lane and Careys Lane, 0.2 Kms

Footpath

11:55 Aug 14, 2019

Near 53.448234,-6.176942, 0.81 Kms

Overpowering Light

11:26 Aug 08, 2019

Near 7 Drynam Grove, Kinsealy, Co. Dublin, 0.89 Kms

Dangerous and Uneven Footpath

17:04 Aug 11, 2019

Near 98 Millview Lawns, Swords Road, Malahide, 0.91 Kms