Report: Litter

09:44 Jun 14 2019 Near Drogheda

Description
flag outside drogheda tourist office west street . -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie mobile web
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Alison Crimmins (Jun 14 2019)
Thank you for Using Fix Your Street
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Paul Mc Guill (Jun 17 2019)
Litter Warden PS reported- Tony k/Tony B,

Can this flag be removed please its located on pole outside the Tholsel West Street

Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
10 + 4 =

Additional Reports

Flooding

07:05 Oct 26, 2019

Near 53.712528954876,-6.3527345942262, 0.29 Kms

Street lights not working

09:50 Nov 04, 2019

Near 53.720268430224,-6.3572930588834, 0.3 Kms

Leaning pole

23:50 Nov 04, 2019

Near 53.713595550272,-6.3475738414655, 0.41 Kms

Enormous potholes

21:07 Nov 11, 2019

Near Drogheda, 0.43 Kms

Street light

16:50 Nov 04, 2019

Near 53.708686970558,-6.3555225026653, 0.51 Kms