Report: Street light not working

17:45 Jun 15 2019 Near Quay Village, Westport

Description
Light's been out for several days, just past Centra -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
17 + 10 =

Additional Reports

Westport estate

19:28 Jul 10, 2019

Chestnut Grove Westport, 0.44 Kms

Foul smell .

09:53 Jul 08, 2019

Near SANDYMOUNT QUAY NEWPORT, 5.68 Kms

Street Lighting

16:35 Jun 23, 2019

Near 53.841360890659,-9.3295989754952, 8.32 Kms

Pothole

16:40 Jun 23, 2019

Near 53.841402670368,-9.329470243831, 8.33 Kms

Hedge and grass cutting 7km from Westport on Westport Castlebar Road

17:46 Jul 19, 2019

Near 7km from Westport on Castlebar Westport Roaf, 9.11 Kms