Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

14:20 Jun 17 2019 Near N/A

Description
Japanese knotweed infestation. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Wexford County Council (Environment) (Jun 19 2019)
Thank you for using Fix Your Street - this has been logged to the Wexford District Office for their information

Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
18 + 2 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

14:20 Jun 17, 2019

Near N/A, 0 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

14:20 Jun 17, 2019

Near N/A, 0.01 Kms

Excessive Rubbish

00:05 Jul 06, 2019

Near 52.339197196875,-6.4636922739018, 0.81 Kms

Street light on 24/7

11:40 Jul 16, 2019

Near 52.339406389557,-6.4785275853145, 1.34 Kms

Speed Bump Bricks Depressed and Damaging Cars

20:50 Jul 05, 2019

Near 52.325782523575,-6.4959614599176, 1.99 Kms