Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

14:20 Jun 17 2019 Near N/A

Description
Household rubbish, partially burned.. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Wexford County Council (Environment) (Jun 17 2019)
Thank you for using Fix My Street. The details have been noted and forwarded to the relevant team for their attention.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
19 + 8 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

14:20 Jun 17, 2019

Near N/A, 0 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

14:20 Jun 17, 2019

Near N/A, 0.01 Kms

Excessive Rubbish

00:05 Jul 06, 2019

Near 52.339197196875,-6.4636922739018, 0.8 Kms

Street light on 24/7

11:40 Jul 16, 2019

Near 52.339406389557,-6.4785275853145, 1.33 Kms

Speed Bump Bricks Depressed and Damaging Cars

20:50 Jul 05, 2019

Near 52.325782523575,-6.4959614599176, 1.98 Kms