Report: street lighting

14:08 Jun 18 2019 Near bray wyndham road

Description
no.2 on old school building wyndham road -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Wicklow County Council Customer Care (Jun 21 2019)
Thank you for your comment which has been forwarded to Airtricity for repair.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
16 + 5 =

Additional Reports

street lighting

14:08 Jun 18, 2019

Near bray wyndham road, 0 Kms

Street light not working

00:15 Jul 14, 2019

Near 53.185574401365,-6.1314897518074, 1.7 Kms

Shrewsbury Road Shankill - Abandoned Car

07:34 Jul 08, 2019

Near shrewbsury road shankill, 1.81 Kms

GRASS NOT CUT - CRINKEN GLEN, SHANKILL

17:49 Jul 05, 2019

Near Shankill,, 2.46 Kms

Broken street light

11:04 Jul 14, 2019

Near 120 Heatherview, 2.56 Kms