Report: Noise

16:04 Jun 18 2019 Near Fusio, Great Strand Street, Dublin 1

Description
#epatest# orchid 18/06/2019 15:35:39. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Noise -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Customer Care Dublin City Council (Jun 19 2019)
Thank you for using FixYourStreet.ie. Unfortunately we will need more information in order to deal with this query. Please contact 01 222 2222 or email customerservices@dublincity.ie
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
20 + 2 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

14:04 Oct 10, 2019

Near N/A, 0.03 Kms

water leak

13:35 Sep 26, 2019

Near upper liffey street, 0.11 Kms

Grattan Bridge Graffiti

16:50 Sep 25, 2019

Near 53.345435979183,-6.2676222021905, 0.16 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

03:34 Oct 06, 2019

Near N/A, 0.17 Kms

Pedestrian lights

14:19 Sep 25, 2019

Near South Great George's Street, 0.27 Kms