Report: Pothole

16:20 Jun 20 2019 Near 51.722228419862,-8.8544585216978

Description
Large Pothole near bend

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
https://fixmystreet.ie/report/34865
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
20 + 10 =

Additional Reports

Overgrown hedges

20:45 Sep 20, 2019

Near 51.742506826739,-8.7525065605991, 4.58 Kms

Street light not working

20:45 Sep 20, 2019

Near 51.741991971207,-8.7491055195684, 4.71 Kms

Pothole

03:05 Oct 06, 2019

Near 51.737614189819,-8.7465400561035, 4.74 Kms

Overgrown hedges

20:55 Sep 20, 2019

Near 51.745433665351,-8.7403471414687, 5.14 Kms

Large holes

17:50 Oct 07, 2019

Near 51.787164931876,-8.774848668442, 5.63 Kms