Report: Trees

16:25 Jun 20 2019 Near 51.723996285301,-8.8577951897122

Description
Overgrown Trees and scrub encroaching on Road, causing traffic risk

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
https://fixmystreet.ie/report/34866
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
19 + 9 =

Additional Reports

Overgrown hedges

20:45 Sep 20, 2019

Near 51.742506826739,-8.7525065605991, 4.68 Kms

Street light not working

20:45 Sep 20, 2019

Near 51.741991971207,-8.7491055195684, 4.81 Kms

Pothole

03:05 Oct 06, 2019

Near 51.737614189819,-8.7465400561035, 4.85 Kms

Overgrown hedges

20:55 Sep 20, 2019

Near 51.745433665351,-8.7403471414687, 5.24 Kms

Large holes

17:50 Oct 07, 2019

Near 51.787164931876,-8.774848668442, 5.62 Kms