Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

08:34 Jun 21 2019 Near N/A

Description
Rubbish dumped in Beechtree Avenue ard Sionnach Shanakiel. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
12 + 6 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

14:04 Nov 18, 2019

Near N/A, 0.02 Kms

Pedestrian traffic light not working

08:55 Nov 13, 2019

Near 51.893247704253,-8.5093443621563, 0.37 Kms

Pedestrian lights not working outside County Hall

19:35 Oct 31, 2019

Near County hall, 0.38 Kms

Light not working

20:35 Nov 13, 2019

Near 51.902859619391,-8.4984937982312, 0.6 Kms

Street light not working

19:25 Oct 19, 2019

Near 51.903950346859,-8.529382278692, 0.87 Kms