Report: Graffiti

10:10 Jun 22 2019 Near 53.387559,-6.409769

Description
Graffiti covering wall behind bus stop and entrance to Lohunda Park

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
https://fixmystreet.ie/report/34892
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
castleknock mulhuddart operations (Jun 25 2019)
Thank you for using Fix your Street. Can you confirm if the graffiti is on a residents wall as the resident will need to sign a waiver form if so. Regards Fingal County Council.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
20 + 4 =

Additional Reports

Light not working

23:55 Jun 29, 2019

Near Sorrel Dale, Clonsila, 0.18 Kms

Illegal dumping of an indoor training bike

15:04 Jul 22, 2019

Near Castlefield Woods, Clonsilla, behind the wall next to no 36, 0.22 Kms

Illegal dumping of a Blue Mercedes

15:09 Jul 22, 2019

Near Castlefield Woods Estate, Clonsilla, Dublin 15, 0.22 Kms

Tree outside 3 Aspen Avenue clonsilla dublin 15

16:24 Jul 19, 2019

Near 3 Aspen Avenue clonsilla dublin 15, 0.26 Kms

Rats

12:20 Jul 11, 2019

Near 53.383348,-6.413087, 0.32 Kms