Report: Illegal dumping

20:05 Jun 22 2019 Near Side of Spar in Clarehall estate

Description
Food waste supposedly from local shop in Clarehall is being dumped at the side of the shop in Emlfield. Bags have been eaten by an animal and there is now cooked food strewn all over the ground -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie mobile web
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
10 + 7 =

Additional Reports

Illegal dumping

20:05 Jun 22, 2019

Near Side of Spar in Clarehall estate, 0 Kms

Rubbish

20:19 Jun 22, 2019

Near Elmfield Clarehall Dublin 13, 0 Kms

Dumping and Food Waste attracting Vermin

19:58 Jun 22, 2019

Near Elmfield Way, Clare Hall, Dublin 13. Next to #2., 0.09 Kms

Shop dumping rubbish

20:12 Jun 22, 2019

Near Elmfield way Clare hall Dublin 13, 0.09 Kms

Streetlight

20:41 Jun 22, 2019

Near Elmfield Way Clare Hall Dublin 13, 0.09 Kms