Report: Two black rubbish bags

12:30 Jun 24 2019 Near 53.380896,-6.397268

Description
Two black rubbish bags left on green area (beside fencing) adjacent to 48 St Mochta's Green, Clonsilla

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
https://fixmystreet.ie/report/34914
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Noreen Cullen (Jun 24 2019)
Thank you for using fix your street. Your complaint has been forwarded to the relevant section for attention.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
10 + 2 =

Additional Reports

Street lighting not working

21:35 Oct 07, 2019

Near 53.381513002349,-6.3963388392907, 0.06 Kms

Graffiti on road

10:50 Oct 02, 2019

Near 53.381325,-6.398464, 0.06 Kms

Explicit graffiti on road

09:05 Oct 09, 2019

Near 53.381271,-6.398617, 0.06 Kms

Street light not working

20:40 Oct 15, 2019

Near 53.381785,-6.396204, 0.08 Kms

Graffiti on wall

10:50 Oct 02, 2019

Near 53.381466784861,-6.3992920010851, 0.09 Kms