Report: Bin overflowing

22:15 Jun 24 2019 Near 52.847915224432,-6.9177050984797

Description
Bin at the entrance to Oak Park Drive is overflowing, smelly & needs to be emptied asap

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
https://fixmystreet.ie/report/34929
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
10 + 2 =

Additional Reports

Street light out

08:55 Dec 31, 2019

Near 52.841800309911,-6.9046274304653, 0.69 Kms

Street Light Out

23:20 Jan 06, 2020

Near 52.834460461098,-6.9001572611538, 1.18 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

10:34 Dec 28, 2019

Near N/A, 1.43 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

11:04 Jan 12, 2020

Near N/A, 1.71 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

04:35 Jan 05, 2020

Near N/A, 3.74 Kms