Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

18:34 Jun 30 2019 Near N/A

Description
Dumping blessington st. D1
. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Customer Care Dublin City Council (Jul 1 2019)
Thank You for using Fix Your Street. This matter has been referred to the relevant Dublin City Council section for investigation/resolution. This report will be further updated on receipt of a response from the relevant section.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Customer Care Dublin City Council (Jul 2 2019)
Thank you for using FixYourStreet.ie. Your request was referred to our Public Domain Officer on 02 July 2019 to arrange a clean-up at this location.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
12 + 3 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

19:04 Aug 05, 2019

Near N/A, 0.07 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

18:04 Aug 19, 2019

Near N/A, 0.08 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

21:04 Jul 31, 2019

Near N/A, 0.08 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

18:04 Jul 26, 2019

Near N/A, 0.08 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

22:34 Aug 17, 2019

Near N/A, 0.08 Kms