Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

17:34 Jul 1 2019 Near N/A

Description
Eugene st yet again. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Customer Care Dublin City Council (Jul 2 2019)
Thank You for using Fix Your Street. This matter has been referred to the relevant Dublin City Council section for investigation/resolution. This report will be further updated on receipt of a response from the relevant section.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Customer Care Dublin City Council (Jul 3 2019)
Thank you for using FixYourStreet.ie. Your request was referred to our Waste Management Section on 03 July 2019 to investigate.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
20 + 6 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

16:35 Dec 11, 2019

Near N/A, 0.2 Kms

Dumping Mallin Aveune

14:35 Dec 13, 2019

Near 53.338064890832,-6.291037973454, 0.24 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

19:05 Dec 10, 2019

Near N/A, 0.24 Kms

Sofa dumped

08:10 Dec 11, 2019

Near 53.33796962052,-6.2919169764763, 0.26 Kms

Street light on 24/7

23:07 Nov 24, 2019

Near Reuben Walk, 0.32 Kms