Report: Fallen Tree

12:45 Jul 3 2019 Near 53.396973089651,-6.3865834979852

Description
Blocking pathway

----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
https://fixmystreet.ie/report/35125
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
CastleknockMulhuddartOperationArea (Jul 3 2019)
Thank you for using Fix Your Street. Your query has been forwarded to our Tree crew for their attention and inspection. Kind Regards Fingal County Council
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
10 + 1 =

Additional Reports

Sign damaged

09:52 Dec 11, 2019

Near warrenstown, 0.21 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

13:05 Dec 08, 2019

Near N/A, 0.29 Kms

Illegal Dumping

09:02 Dec 11, 2019

Near warrenstown, 0.31 Kms

Rubbish dumped

03:05 Nov 19, 2019

Near 53.401719019628,-6.3857887577507, 0.33 Kms

Illegal Dumping

09:22 Dec 11, 2019

Near warrenstown way, 0.33 Kms