Report: Abandoned Car

12:50 Jul 3 2019 Near 53.403355129731,-6.3954592916535

Description
Silver Citron.
----
This report was originally submitted at FixMyStreet.ie. You can find it at this alternate address:
https://fixmystreet.ie/report/35127
----


-- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Noreen Cullen (Jul 3 2019)
Thank you for using fix your street. Your complaint has been forwarded to the relevant section for attention.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
18 + 2 =

Additional Reports

Bricks missing from road

13:45 Aug 07, 2019

Near 53.403872,-6.394545, 0.05 Kms

Light not working

15:40 Jul 31, 2019

Near 53.403341927022,-6.3936344344479, 0.08 Kms

Light not working

15:45 Jul 24, 2019

Near 53.40342508308,-6.3933715851509, 0.09 Kms

President traffic light

10:25 Aug 12, 2019

Near 53.40229688087,-6.3968316946088, 0.09 Kms

Street Lighting- Mulhuddart Wood

00:08 Aug 19, 2019

Near 12 The court ,Mulhuddart Wood Dublin 15, 0.26 Kms