Report: illegal dumping

21:23 Jul 3 2019 Near 53.229186,-6.848842

Description
Rubbish thrown all along road off r415 (at hill of allen) that connects to blacktrench road. -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie mobile web
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
10 + 3 =

Additional Reports

illegal dumping

21:23 Jul 03, 2019

Near 53.229186,-6.848842, 0 Kms

dumping

21:26 Jul 03, 2019

Near 53.229186,-6.848842, 0 Kms

overgrown trees on land owned by fingal county council

15:50 Jul 03, 2019

Near Cooldrinagh Lane, Leixlip, 3.02 Kms

Litter

13:40 Jun 23, 2019

Near 53.191706012149,-6.8013464060791, 3.25 Kms

Shore cover requires repairing

19:10 Jun 23, 2019

Near 53.188797662141,-6.8054784042364, 3.32 Kms