Report: Road or pavement defect at Charleville Rd

21:46 Jul 22 2013 Road or pavement defect at Charleville Rd

Description
Pot hole on Charleville road getting bigger
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Customer Care Dublin City Council (Jul 29 2013)
Thank you for using Fix Your Street. This matter has been referred to the relevant Dublin City Council Road Maintenance Inspector for inspection and assessment.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
17 + 10 =

Additional Reports

Broken street on Leix Road

18:45 Dec 03, 2018

Near 53.361808758746,-6.2901734384303, 0.34 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

16:50 Nov 17, 2018

Near N/A, 0.36 Kms

Street lighting

18:30 Dec 10, 2018

Near 53.365282,-6.285064, 0.38 Kms

Broken street light

21:31 Dec 06, 2018

Near Fassaugh Road, 0.39 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

09:20 Dec 04, 2018

Near N/A, 0.41 Kms