Report: dumping on Nelson St dub 7

10:28 Jul 23 2013 Nelson St

Description
bags dumped in the doorway of a vacant bricked up property.
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Customer Care Dublin City Council (Jul 23 2013)
Thank you for using Fix Your Street. The matter was referred to the relevant Dublin City Council Litter Warden on the 23rd July for appropriate action to be taken.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
18 + 9 =

Additional Reports

Dead tree about to fall

18:45 Sep 22, 2018

Near 53.358891562931,-6.2703750909571, 0.15 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

17:50 Oct 01, 2018

Near N/A, 0.17 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

17:50 Oct 01, 2018

Near N/A, 0.17 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

16:50 Sep 19, 2018

Near N/A, 0.18 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

21:20 Sep 19, 2018

Near N/A, 0.19 Kms