Report: Broken light

11:28 Jul 12 2019 Near Ardkeen

Description
Light not working /new bulb needed -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie mobile web
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
WCC (Oct 23 2019)
fixed on deadsure
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
19 + 4 =

Additional Reports

Noise

04:35 Nov 04, 2019

Near N/A, 0.75 Kms

Street light doesn't work

17:10 Oct 31, 2019

Near 52.261913737947,-7.1177305351398, 1.16 Kms

Please fix

11:20 Nov 11, 2019

Near 52.262517862389,-7.1172638451458, 1.18 Kms

Broken street lights

20:25 Oct 21, 2019

Near 52.24584,-7.128913, 1.33 Kms

Pole no 13 faulty light

17:55 Nov 04, 2019

Near 52.27009061126,-7.1050171052336, 1.42 Kms