Report: Dumping ashfield park

15:36 Jul 12 2019 Near Ashfield park

Description
There is a large amount of green waste and rubbish dumped in the side of the green area in ashfield Park alongside the gort road -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie mobile web
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
13 + 10 =

Additional Reports

Dumping

00:10 Aug 02, 2019

Near 52.826502877651,-6.9530344714397, 5.66 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

12:35 Aug 11, 2019

Near N/A, 5.68 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

12:04 Aug 15, 2019

Near N/A, 5.81 Kms

Blocked shore on Brownshill Rd

18:52 Aug 09, 2019

Near , 6.86 Kms

Abandoned car

19:05 Aug 11, 2019

Near 52.984753450047,-6.9859657254944, 6.86 Kms