Report: Street lamp

01:43 Jul 17 2019 Near 9 Buirg an ri glen, Lucan.

Description
The street lamp outside number 9 Buirg an ri glen,Lucan has been out for the past 3 months -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie mobile web
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
SDCC Customer Care Agent (Jul 17 2019)
Thank you for using Fix Your Street

This light has been listed for repair.

Regards

Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
15 + 4 =

Additional Reports

Unofficial Park n Ride

10:15 Nov 27, 2019

Near 53.34255950331,-6.4215326066395, 0.21 Kms

Illegal dumping

18:45 Dec 10, 2019

Near 53.341642727419,-6.4145890203759, 0.21 Kms

Downed tree

13:40 Dec 10, 2019

Near 53.338422,-6.424204, 0.24 Kms

Rubbish dumped

13:35 Nov 28, 2019

Near 53.343353086968,-6.4219900842311, 0.27 Kms

Uneven Footpath

12:20 Nov 22, 2019

Near 53.344964434732,-6.4234242359922, 0.4 Kms