Report: Warrenstown

16:21 Jul 23 2019 Near warrenstown

Description
Illegal dumping on the main road into Castelcurragh coming from Warrenstown. -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
CastleknockMulhuddartOperationsArea (Jul 24 2019)
Thank you for using Fix Your Street. Your query has been forwarded to the Litter Warden for their attention. Regards, CastleknockMulhuddartOperationsArea Team
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
10 + 3 =

Additional Reports

Street Lighting

17:17 Nov 28, 2019

Near Castlecurragh Heath Mulhuddart, 0.09 Kms

Rubbish dumped

03:05 Nov 19, 2019

Near 53.401719019628,-6.3857887577507, 0.1 Kms

Abandoned Car

14:05 Nov 12, 2019

Near 53.404102990824,-6.3867893630061, 0.17 Kms

Broken street light

16:25 Nov 29, 2019

Near 53.403872,-6.394545, 0.29 Kms

Street light not working

19:05 Dec 02, 2019

Near 53.403587251738,-6.3959259555966, 0.34 Kms