Report: Illegal dumping spanish arch

18:02 Jul 23 2019 Near galway

Description
illegal dumping at an portmore apartments, spanish arch -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Galway City Council (Aug 23 2019)
This has been reported to the Environment Department
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
17 + 7 =

Additional Reports

Dirty pavement and Chewing Gum

09:51 Sep 02, 2019

Near 35 Barrack Lane, William St, Galway, H91 K12R, 0.14 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

16:04 Aug 25, 2019

Near N/A, 0.31 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

15:04 Aug 29, 2019

Near N/A, 0.42 Kms

Street light not working

21:15 Sep 05, 2019

Near 53.286296252165,-9.0505047887065, 0.86 Kms

Metal cover fallen off

09:01 Aug 30, 2019

Near Light 19, Ard na Coille, Maunsells Park, Galway city, 1.1 Kms