Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

10:34 Jul 27 2019 Near N/A

Description
more fly tipping. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Fix Your Street Administrator (Jul 29 2019)
Thank you for using fixyourstreet.ie. Your report appears to be in the administrative area of Tipperary County who have been notified and requested to provide a report / response.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Maria Stapleton (Jul 30 2019)
Can you please revert to me with more information as to the location of the dumping as I cannot identify it from the map.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
20 + 5 =

Additional Reports

Waste / Illegal Dumping

10:34 Jul 27, 2019

Near N/A, 0 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

15:05 Aug 13, 2019

Near N/A, 4.87 Kms

Faulty Public Light

21:45 Aug 09, 2019

Near 52.463067181901,-7.700187936636, 6.16 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

13:35 Aug 11, 2019

Near N/A, 8.03 Kms

Forest drinking and fire

17:25 Aug 05, 2019

Near Mountain Grove Woods, 15.81 Kms