Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

12:34 Jul 27 2019 Near N/A

Description
would like to make complain - rubbish on fire any time of the day, even when is really warm outside and everyone have windows open in the house.. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
17 + 10 =

Additional Reports

Pot Hole

09:50 Dec 13, 2019

Near 53.934717566938,-8.1685635987425, 3.71 Kms

Pothole at Geevagh Resource Centre

19:20 Nov 16, 2019

Near 54.100552683077,-8.241224413979, 12.11 Kms

Street light not working

23:45 Nov 25, 2019

Near 53.99110812211,-8.5119407379391, 17.66 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

15:04 Dec 03, 2019

Near N/A, 19.18 Kms

Public Lighting Glack, Longford

14:25 Nov 19, 2019

Near Glack, Longford beside the wall backing on to Boundary wall at MacEoin Park, Farnagh, 19.96 Kms