Report: Dumping

14:58 Jul 28 2019 Near Admiral park baldoyle

Description
Mattress dumped on green entrance admiral park baldoyle -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie mobile web
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Howth Malahide Operations Department (Jul 30 2019)
Thank you for using the “Fix Your Street” system. This matter has been referred to the relevant section.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
11 + 4 =

Additional Reports

Streetlight broken since December 2019

16:15 Feb 06, 2020

Near Seapoint Court, 0.14 Kms

Blocked drain

17:13 Feb 22, 2020

Near Seapoint Court Baldoyle Dublin 13, 0.14 Kms

Illegal parking on footpath, bollards broken

14:48 Feb 13, 2020

Near Main Street, Baldouyle, 0.19 Kms

Bulb Blown or not working

19:35 Feb 25, 2020

Near 28 MARIAN PARK D13C9Y9, 0.46 Kms

Street Light not working

20:40 Feb 25, 2020

Near 53.394371775121,-6.1399819796248, 0.47 Kms