Report: Broken Hydrants

12:43 Jul 30 2019 Near Moylaragh Road

Description
There are a number of Stone Hydrant signs broken and dumped in the Moylaragh Area - On the Moylaragh Road and near Moylaragh Park
-- posted via fixyourstreet.ie
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Balbriggan Swords Operations Department (Jul 31 2019)
Thank you for using the “Fix Your Street” system. This matter has been referred to the relevant section.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
19 + 10 =

Additional Reports

Abandoned Car

11:51 Sep 16, 2019

Near Moylaragh Gardens, Balbriggan, 0.15 Kms

Abandoned Car

11:44 Sep 16, 2019

Near Moylaragh Gardens, Balbriggan, 0.15 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

09:34 Sep 17, 2019

Near N/A, 0.15 Kms

Blocked drain

05:05 Sep 10, 2019

Near 53.611538375438,-6.2017216618621, 0.15 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

09:34 Sep 17, 2019

Near N/A, 0.16 Kms