Report: Limekiln Road Graffiti

17:16 Jul 30 2019 Near Tymon Carpark, Limekiln Road, walkinstown, Dublin12

Description
Graffiti on walls opposite Tymon Car Park. Graffiti on electrical boxes at the lights halfway up Limekiln Road. Also on the bottle bring centre tanks in the carpark. -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie mobile web
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
SDCC Customer Care Agent (Jul 31 2019)
reported on ECS 35989
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
13 + 3 =

Additional Reports

Cars Parked on Road

08:20 Nov 17, 2019

Near 53.312376328172,-6.3207010341217, 0.1 Kms

Street Lighting

12:45 Nov 27, 2019

Near 53.313111,-6.323562, 0.13 Kms

Road sweeping of dead leaves

18:05 Nov 23, 2019

Near 53.310738343455,-6.3189406514489, 0.16 Kms

Two ramps added to Fernhill road added without planning or consensus.

20:19 Nov 29, 2019

Near Fernhill road Dublin, 0.29 Kms

Kerb broken

20:33 Nov 29, 2019

Near 11 Mountdown Avenue Manor Estate Dublin 12, 0.35 Kms