Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

21:04 Jul 30 2019 Near N/A

Description
Domestic waste. Regular feature on Rope Walk. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
19 + 7 =

Additional Reports

Loose water cock cover

22:35 Feb 07, 2020

Near 51.892937105235,-8.5063871029593, 0.4 Kms

Light out

13:20 Feb 02, 2020

Near 51.901235614591,-8.4940468178704, 0.56 Kms

Potholes still there. I'd say months.

10:25 Feb 08, 2020

Near 51.902788592999,-8.5223435402024, 0.73 Kms

Broken Magic Wands

12:00 Feb 11, 2020

Near 51.898324,-8.481562, 1.07 Kms

Massive Pothole

11:05 Jan 23, 2020

Near 51.913192,-8.49376, 1.14 Kms