Report: Litter and Food waste

08:04 Aug 1 2019 Near Moorings cove, balbriggan road in Skerries

Description
Litter and foodwaste dumping -- posted via fixyourstreet.ie mobile web
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Noreen Cullen (Aug 2 2019)
Thank you for using fix your street. Your complaint has been forwarded to the relevant section for attention.
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
18 + 6 =

Additional Reports

Litter and Food waste

08:04 Aug 01, 2019

Near Moorings cove, balbriggan road in Skerries, 0 Kms

Obstruction of parking spaces

16:38 Aug 12, 2019

Near Brick House Skerries Harbour, 0.05 Kms

Hedge needs cutting

12:04 Jul 26, 2019

Near Millbank Hill Park Skerrirs opposite eir building., 0.08 Kms

Health hazard

08:44 Jul 31, 2019

Near 130 Mourne view skerries co Dublin, 0.32 Kms

Broken tree dangerous

10:05 Jul 25, 2019

Near Kelly's Bay entrance, 0.43 Kms