Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

09:34 Aug 3 2019 Near N/A

Description
waste dumping portsalon. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Comments
Customer Service Centre (Aug 7 2019)
Thank you for your report which has been forwarded to the relevant personnel for their attention. With thanks, DCC
Comment Rating: UP DOWN
0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
18 + 1 =

Additional Reports

Domestic waste illegally dumped

11:55 Feb 25, 2020

Near Rear of 22 Lisowen Avenue Buncrana Co. Donegal, 8.55 Kms

Fused street light

10:45 Feb 06, 2020

Near 55.282404,-7.393369, 10.42 Kms

Street light out in Creeslough

19:20 Feb 20, 2020

Near 55.117605392301,-7.9084752754425, 12.87 Kms

Illegal Dumping 2 bin bags Trentagh letterkenny

09:00 Feb 16, 2020

Near Pollans Trentagh letterkenny Co Donegal, 17.71 Kms

Illegal Dumping 2 bin bags Trentagh letterkenny

00:02 Feb 16, 2020

Near Pollans Trentagh letterkenny Co Donegal, 17.71 Kms