Report: Waste / Illegal Dumping

19:04 Aug 3 2019 Near N/A

Description
These flag poles are illegal and were refused planning by limerick city and county council. Submitted via EPA/NIECE Smartphone App. #Waste/IllegalDumping -- posted via the fixyourstreet.ie public api
Credibility: UP DOWN 0
Leave a Comment
Name:
Email:
Comments:
Security Code:
11 + 9 =

Additional Reports

Footpath flooding .St Nessans road Dooradoyle, near Permanent TSB and outside MS Ireland MWHB premises

10:45 Sep 02, 2019

Near 52.640962895649,-8.6499135657713, 0.18 Kms

Light keeps going on/off

14:05 Sep 05, 2019

Near 52.63756,-8.640766, 0.52 Kms

Drain overflowing

10:20 Aug 27, 2019

Near 52.634756798154,-8.6349802339469, 0.81 Kms

Street light not working

22:15 Sep 17, 2019

Near 52.651152,-8.635838, 1.1 Kms

Waste / Illegal Dumping

20:04 Aug 28, 2019

Near N/A, 1.22 Kms